LUPUS - IMO 7222334-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : LUPUS
Former names : Banjaardsbank (until 2003)
IMO number : 7222334
Type : tug
Built : 1972
Length : 33,59 m
Beam : 9,58 m
Draught : 3,82 m
Bollard Pull : 30 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner/operator : Slepebåtene AS (Trond Wassbakk), Tromsø
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Tromsø