MAASSTROOM 8 - ENI 02308614
Name : MAASSTROOM 8
Former names : Noorwegen (''62-'79), Chili ('53-'62)
ENI number : 02308614
Built : 1953
Length : 26,30 m
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : 2,30 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : Gebr. Vos BV in Nederhemert - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Nederhemert