MAASSTROOM 9 - ENI 02309894
Name : MAASSTROOM 9
Former names : Australië (''57-'79)
ENI number : 02309894
Built : 1957
Length : 26,51 m
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : 2,75 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : Gebr. Vos BV in Nederhemert - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Nederhemert