MAHERY - IMO 7644582-
         
       
         
         
   

 

     
             
 
Name : MAHERY
Former names : Gladiator ('08-'08), Svyturys ('76-'08)
IMO number : 7644582
Type : tug
Built : 1976
Length : 29,30 m
Beam : 8,30 m
Draught : 3,08 m
Bollard Pull : 14 t
Speed : 11,2 knots
Operator : EbonyShipping Agency (ESA) until ?
Owner : unknown
Flag : Saint Vincent en de Grenadines (until ?)
Port of registry : Kingstown (until ?)