MANTA - IMO 6411081
Name : MANTA
Former names : Spirit ('86-'08), Bon Secours I ('64-'86)
IMO number : 6411081
Function : tug
Built : 1964
Length : 23,35 m
Beam : 6,42 m
Draught : 2,74 m
Bollard pull : 9,50 t
Speed : 10,5 knots
Owner : D. Wevers, Wissenkerke - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Wissenkerke