MARINECO INDIA - IMO 9065807 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : MARINECO INDIA
Former names : Oil Randan (1993-2005)
New names : DANCING WATER (2011-...)
IMO number : 9065807
Type : tug
Built : 1993 / renovated 2005
Length : 19,5 m
Beam : 6 m
Draught : 2,40 m
Speed : 12 knots
Bollard pull : 13 t
Operator : MarineCo - UK
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Leith