MORITZ - IMO 9096454
Name : MORITZ
Former names : Seawolff ('81-'06), Neuende ('71-'81)
IMO number : 9096454
Built : 1971
Length : 26,51 m
Beam : 7,40 m
Draught : 2,87 m
Bollard pull : 16 t
Speed : 12,5 knots (max.)
Owner : H. Schramm & Sohn  Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Brunsbüttel