MTS STATUM - IMO 9510670-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : MTS STATUM
Former names : Bhagwan ('12-'15), Statum (until 2012)
IMO number : 9510670
Type : anchor handling tug
Built : 2008
Length : 30,08 m
Beam : 9,1 m
Draught : 3,20 m
Bollard Pull : 48 t
Speed : 11,6 knots
Operator : MTS Marine & Towage Services, Falmouth - United Kingdom
Flag : St Vincent and The Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown