MTS TAKTOW - IMO 8133827
Name : MTS TAKTOW
Former names : Taktow 1 ('81-'06)
IMO number : 8133827
Built : 1981
Length : 22,51 m
Beam : 6,80 m
Draught : 3,32 m
Bollard pull : 18 t
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : MTS group (marine & towage service), Falmouth, UK
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Falmouth