MTS VECTOR - IMO 8738330- -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : MTS VECTOR
Former names : Northern Falcon ('08-'12)
IMO number : 8738330
Type : Eurocarrier 2209 / workboat
Built : 2008
Length : 21,6 m
Beam : 9,04 m
Draught : 2m
Speed : 10 knots
Accommodations : 6 persons
Bollard pull : 16 tonnes
Owner : MTS Marine & Towage Services, Falmouth - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Falmouth