MTS VENGEANCE - IMO 8616269
Name : MTS VENGEANCE
Former names : Fairplay X (1999-2007), Lady Sybil (1988-1999)
New names : Felix (2016-..)
IMO number : 8616269
Built : 1988
Length : 24,31 m
Beam : 7,73 m
Draught : 3,8 m
Bollard pull : 30 t
Speed : 10,5 knots
Owner : MTS group (marine & towage service)
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Falmouth