MTS VICTORY - IMO 7510626
Name : MTS VICTORY
Former names : Multi Mammut (2000-2011), Haabas (1976-2000)
IMO number : 7510626
Type : tug
Built : 1976
Length : 26,37 m
Beam : 8,23 m
Draught : 4,14 m
Bollard pull : 35 t
Speed : 12,8 knots
Owner : MTS Marine & Towage Services, Falmouth - United Kingdom
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Falmouth