MTS VISCOUNT - IMO 7610012
Name : MTS VISCOUNT
Former names : Multratug 7 ('99-'11), Lady Moira ('77-'99)
IMO number : 7610012
Built : 1977
Length : 35,01 m
Beam : 10,5 m
Draught : 5,2 m
Bollard pull : 52 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : MTS group (marine & towage service), Falmouth, UK
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen
Extra information : pict. 2 : MTS Viscount with Vagant on tow