MULTRASALVOR - IMO 9103752
Name : MULTRASALVOR
Former names : DH. Bravo (1994-2003)
IMO number : 9103752
Type : tug / utility vessel
Built : 1994
Length : 23,30 m
Beam : 9,65 m
Draught : 2,30 m
Bollard pull : 16,4 t
Speed : 9 knots
Operator : Multraship B.V., Terneuzen  - The Netherlands
Flag : St.Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown