MULTRATUG 1 - IMO 9035008
Name : MULTRATUG 1
Former names : Samson Tug ('15-'15), Evergem ('00-'15),Thomas Letzer ('93-'00)
IMO number : 9035008
Built : 1993
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard pull : 39 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Operator : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen