MULTRATUG 10 - IMO 7232638
Name : MULTRATUG 10
Former names : Saturn ('73-'00)
IMO number : 7232638
Function : tug
Built : 1973
Length : 29,93 m
Beam : 8,82 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard pull : 30 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen