MULTRATUG 13 - IMO 9034999-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : MULTRATUG 13
Former names : Zelzate (2000-2015), Nathalie Letzer (1993-2000)
IMO number : 9034999
ENI number : 06105268
Type : tug
Built : 1993
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard Pull : 39 t
Speed : 13 knots
Operator : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen