MULTRATUG 14 - IMO 9360594
Name : MULTRATUG 14
Former names : BB Ocean (2007-2015), Wolf (2006-2007)
IMO number : 9360594
Type : tug
Built : 2006
Length : 34,50 m
Beam : 11,60 m
Draught : 6,5 m
Bollard pull : 75 t
Speed : 13,9 knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen