MULTRATUG 15 - ENI 02005889
Name : MULTRATUG 15
Former names : Hendrik P. Goedkoop (1976-2003), Mula (1973-1976), Hendrik P. Goedkoop 27 (1962-1973)
ENI number : 02005889
Type : tug
Built : 1962
Length : 28,43 m
Beam : 6,96 m
Draught : 3,22 m
Bollard pull : 21 t
Speed : - knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen