MULTRATUG 16 - IMO 8414154
Name : MULTRATUG 16
Former names : Hamtun ('85-'06)
IMO number : 8414154
Built : 1985
Length : 29,37 m
Beam : 9,12 m
Draught : 4,58 m
Bollard pull : 36 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Multraship BV., Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol