MULTRATUG 22 - IMO 8662787
Name : MULTRATUG 22
Former names : Atlas Z ('01-'04)
IMO number : 8662787
Function : tug
Built : 2001
Length : 20 m
Beam : 6,35 m
Draught : 2,40 m
Bollard pull : 30 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Multraship Bourgas BV , Bourgas - Bulgaria
Manager : Multraship Towage & Salvage, Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : Bulgaria
Port of registry : Bourgas