MULTRATUG 4 - IMO 9360582
Name : MULTRATUG 4
Former names : Fairplay 28 (’11-’11), Wulf 7 (’09-’11), Lesum (’07-’09), Turm (’06-’07)
IMO number : 9360582
Built : 2006
Length : 34,50 m
Beam : 11,60 m
Draught : 3,90 m
Bollard pull : 75 t
Speed : 14 knots
Owner : Multraship BV., Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta