MULTRATUG 5 - IMO 9350161
Name : MULTRATUG 5
Former names : Kindeace ('07-'08), Fuji Maru ('05-'07)
IMO number : 9350161
Function : tug
Built : 2005
Length : 32,50 m
Beam : 11,40 m
Draught : 3,70 m
Bollard pull : 64,5 t
Speed : 13 knots
Owner : Multraship BV, Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : U.K.
Port of registry : Inverness