MULTRATUG 6 - IMO 7026637
Name : MULTRATUG 6
Former names : Gatcombe ('70-'97)
IMO number : 7026637
Function : tug
Built : 1970
Length : 28,90 m
Beam : 9,30 m
Draught : 5,20 m
Bollard pull : 41 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen