MULTRATUG 9 - IMO 7318114
Name : MULTRATUG 9
Former names : Bugsier 3 ('73-'22)
IMO number : 7318114
Built : 1973
Length : 26,07 m
Beam : 8,87 m
Draught : 4,70 m
Bollard pull : 30 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : Multraship BV., Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen