NATHAN MARC - IMO 8853922
Name : NATHAN MARC
Former names : Tak 6 ('02-'06), Balta 1 ('01-'02), Traukunas ('92-'01), Trakai (''73-'92), Trakay ('73-'73)
IMO number : 8853922
Built : 1973
Length : 29,30 m
Beam : 8,30 m
Draught : - m
Bollard pull : 16 t
Speed : 11,20 knots
Owner/operator : Cofimap
Flag : Saint Vincent en de Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown