PATRASCHE - ENI 06503394
Name : PATRASCHE
Former names : Harry ('00-'..), Assistent III ('53-'00), Cornelia Johanna ('44-'53), De Vrouw Hendrina II ('28-'44)
ENI number : 06503394
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 1928
Length : 18,61 m
Beam : 4,17 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : -
Owner : Hye NV, Zwijndrecht - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zwijndrecht