ROSALIE - IMO N/A
Name : ROSALIE
Former names : Willem IV (1965-1972), Willem MM (1961-1965), Jacoba (1940-1961), Rosalie (1927-1940), Nieuwe zorg (1924-1927), Den Briel (1873-1924)
IMO number : -
Function : steamtug
Built : 1873
Length : 19 m
Beam : 4,2 m
Draught : 1,8 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : M. & K. Steamcharters - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Enkhuizen