SEA BELUGA - IMO 9528316- -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : SEA BELUGA
Former names : Smit Beluga (until 2015)
IMO number : 9528316
Type : tug / push boat
Built : 2010
Length : 25,80 m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : 8 knots / 10 knots max.
Bollard pull : 27 tonnes
Owner/manager : Sea Contractors B.V. , Vlissingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen