SEA BRONCO - IMO 9345491- -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : SEA BRONCO
Former names : launched as Smit Bronco (until 2005)
IMO number : 9345491
Type : tug / push boat / multi purpose vessel
Built : 2010
Length : 25,80 m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : 10 knots
Bollard pull : 28 tonnes
Owner/manager : Sea Contractors B.V. , Vlissingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen
Extra information : SEA BRONCO with SCHELDEOORD on tow.