SEA CHARLIE - IMO 9475923
Name : SEA CHARLIE
Former names : SMS Shoalbuster ('08-'09), not to be confused with SMS Shoalbuster IMO 9557604
IMO number : 9475923
Function : tug
Built : 2008
Length : 26,02 m
Beam : 9,1 m
Draught : 2,65 m
Bollard pull : 32 t
Speed : 11,25 knots
Operator : Sea Contractors B.V. Vlissingen
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen