SEA GOLF - IMO 9405382
Name : SEA GOLF
Former names : Bever ('07-'10)
IMO number : 9405382
Function : tug
Built : 2007
Length : 27,19 m
Beam : 9,10 m
Draught : 2,80 m
Bollard pull : 40 t
Speed : 11 knots
Operator : Seacontractors B.V., Vlissingen
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen