SKINFAXE R - IMO 9563213-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : SKINFAXE R
Former names : Tarka 3 (until 2012)
IMO number : 9563213
Type : tug / workboat
Built : 2010
Length : 27,02 m
Beam : 9,38 m
Draught : 2,70 m
Speed : 11 knots
Bollard pull : 38,5 T
Owner/manager : Rohde Nielsen, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht