SMIT EMOE - IMO 9483748-
         
         
         
    -      
           
             
 
Name : SMIT EMOE
Former names : Midlum II ('11-'11), built as RT Tango ('11)
Previous colors : Smit Emoe ('11-'16)
IMO number : 9483748
Type : tug
Built : 2011
Length : 27,70 m
Beam : 11,5 m
Draught : 3,30 m
Bollard Pull : 86 t
Speed : 12 knots
Operator : Kotug Smit Towage, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge