ST PIRAN - IMO 5085407
Name : ST PIRAN
Former names : Dalegarth ('60-'84)
IMO number : 5085407
Function : tug
Built : 1960
Length : 39,07 m
Beam : 9,05 m
Draught : 3,73 m
Bollard pull : 22 t
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Abacus Maritime Ltd.
Flag : Sierra Leone
Port of registry : Freetown
Extra information : scrapped in 2012 (Gent - Belgium)