STC ALBATROS - ENI 02332208
Name : STC ALBATROS
Former names : RPA 22 ('02-'12), Havendienst 12 ('61-'02)
ENI number : 02332208
Built : 1961
Type : school ship
Length : 24,6 m
Beam : 6,25 m
Draught : 2,46 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : 8,5 knots (avarage)
Owner : STC-group, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam