STIER - ENI 06503741
Name : STIER
Former names : Salvor 15 ('88-'01), Eerland 27 ('78-'88), Neptunus 7 ('72-'78), Neptunus 3 ('71-'72), Rembrandt ('46-'71)
ENI number : 06503741
Built : 1946
Type : Tug / pusher
Length : 18,90 m
Beam : 4,93 m
Draught : 2,10 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : - knots
Operator : Wiltra NV, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen