TEMERAIRE (N° 52) - IMO 9264374
Name : TEMERAIRE (N° 52)
Former names : HONCE ('02-'05)
IMO number : 9264374
Function : tug
Built : 2002
Length : 28,29 m
Beam : 9,85 m
Draught : 4,80 m
Bollard pull : 50 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Operator : Les Abeilles Dunkerque
Flag : France
Port of registry : Dunkerque