TERNEUZEN - IMO 8915469-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : TERNEUZEN
Former names : Fairplay XVI ('04-'10), Terneuzen ('91-'04)
Previous colors : Terneuzen (2010-2016)
IMO number : 8915469
Type : tug
Built : 1991
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,55 m
Bollard Pull : 39 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Operator : Kotug Smit Towage, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Gent