TSM KERMOR - IMO 9712412-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : TSM KERMOR
Former names : Inge W (2014-2017)
IMO number : 9712412
Type : tug
Built : 2014
Length : 32,20 m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : 2,94 m
Bollard Pull : 48 t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner/manager : Coros - Compagnie de Remorquage Offshore Services, Rouen - France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Brest