TUIMELAAR - ENI 02312660
Name : TUIMELAAR
Former names : Hendrik 4 ('92-'06), Kever ('68-'92)
ENI number : 02312660
Built : 1968
Length : 16,80 m
Beam : 5,51 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Van der Straaten, Hansweert - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hansweert