VARNEBANK - IMO 7422324- -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : VARNEBANK
Former names : Pallas (2004-2018), Varnebank (1975-2004)
IMO number : 7422324
ENI number : 02714401
Type : tug
Built : 1975
Length : 34,29 m
Beam : 9,20 m
Draught : 3,80 m
Bollard Pull : 35 t
Speed : 12 knots
Owner / manager : Varne BV., Hoek van Holland, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam