WESTSUND - IMO 7822421
Name : WESTSUND
Former names : Straitfoyle ('93-'02), Clausentum ('80-'93)
IMO number : 7822421
Function : tug
Built : 1980
Length : 33,24 m
Beam : 9,75 m
Draught : 4,70 m
Bollard pull : 41,1 t
Speed : max. 12,75 knots
Owner : Svendborg Towing Company, Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Svendborg