WILLEM-B sr - ENI 02507807
Name : WILLEM-B sr
Former names : Spida ('77-'84)
ENI number : 02507807
Function : tug / icebreaker
Built : 1977
Length : 17,85 m
Beam : 5,05 m
Draught : 2,70 m
Bollard pull : 10 t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : BMS Towing BV (W Bouwman Marine Service BV) Schuddebeurs, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zierikzee