WOLF - IMO 9036260-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : WOLF
Former names : Stadt Wolf ('10-'11), Wolf (until 2010)
IMO number : 9036260
Type : tug
Built : 1993
Length : 31,34 m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : 5,30 m
Bollard Pull : 45,2 t
Speed : 12 knots
Manager/owner : Bugsier Reederei, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Bremen
Extra information : The WOLF has pontoon BREMEN in tow. (to the stern)