YVONNE - IMO 9631498-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : Yvonne
Former names : Yvonne W (2011- 2018)
IMO number : 9631498
Type : multi purpose vessel
Built : 2011
Length : 26,48 m
Beam : 1 m
Draught : 1,80 m
Bollard Pull : 28 ton
Speed : 9 knots
Manager/owner : Royal Boskalis Westminster N.V., Papendrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol