ZEEHOND - IMO 8433710
Name : ZEEHOND
Former names : Marlene ('74-'96), Bulgersteyn ('56-'74)
IMO number : 8433710
Function : tug
Built : 1956
Length : 22,20 m
Beam : 5,45 m
Draught : 2,25 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : DVS Materieel B.V., Raamsdonksveer - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam