ZELZATE - IMO 9034999
Name : ZELZATE
Former names : Nathalie Letzer ('93-'00)
IMO number : 9034999
Built : 1993
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard pull : 39 t
Speed : 13 knots
Operator : URS N.V. (Unie van Redding- en Sleepdienst), België
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen