ZEUS OF FINLAND - IMO 9130729-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ZEUS OF FINLAND
Former names : Zeus (1995-2017?)
IMO number : 9130729
Type : icebreaking tug
Built : 1995
Length : 45,10 m
Beam : 14,6 m
Draught : 6,66 m
Bollard Pull : 101 t
Speed : 10 knots (eco speed) , 15 knots (max.)
Owner/manager : Alfons Håkans, Turku - Finland
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol
Extra information : 'Zeus of Finland' with 'Boabarge 37' on tow.