HÖEGH PUSAN - IMO 9153783-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : HÖEGH PUSAN
Former names : CSAV Rio Serrano (2011-2013), Höegh Pusan (2008-2011), Maersk Taiki (1997-2008)
IMO number : 9153783
Type : car carrier
Built : 1997
Length : 179,47 m
Beam : 32,23 m
Draught : 8,77 m
Speed : 21,9 knots (max.)
Capacity : 4300 cars
Manager : Höegh Wallem Ship Management - Singapore
Operator : Höegh Autoliners, Oslo - Norway
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore